FootIndex.
HomeSearchPlayersRankingsCompareCompetitionsPredictStatsNewsAbout
Vote

FootIndex.

FootIndex is a football player search engine — career stats, comparisons, rankings, trophies, and season-by-season data for every player in our database.

  • Search
  • Rankings
  • About
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • API
  • Contact

© 2026 FootIndex. Stats powered by API-Football. Not affiliated with FIFA, UEFA, or any club.

  1. Home
  2. Competitions
  3. Coupe de France

Competition

Coupe de France

Aggregated goals and assists from synced season rows in our database.

Team standings

Aggregated team goal totals from synced season rows (proxy table — not official league points).

#TeamPlayersAppsGoalsAssists
1Paris Saint Germain463679043
2Lyon442054023
3Marseille441603217
4Monaco451953015
5Lille391592514
6Rennes2897184
7Toulouse1275164
8Lens181391511
9Reims103992
10Auxerre69284
11Le Havre83184
12Amiens64780
13Nice2210174
14Strasbourg195768
15Nantes103864
16Metz95150
17Lorient103743
18Orleans21440
19Rodez23436
20Saint Etienne41932
21Bordeaux61530
22Clermont Foot4930
23Guingamp2530
24Stade Brestois 2971823
25Estac Troyes101922
26Angers62221
27PAU1421
28Ajaccio3820
29Caen3820
30Dijon6720
31Montpellier72220
32Boulogne1110
33Laval1210
34Nimes4610
35Annecy1100
36Bastia2200
37Bourg-en-bresse 011000
38Dunkerque1600
39Le Mans1200
40Nancy2300
41Paris FC5700
42Romorantin1100
43Sochaux41600
44Stade Briochin2500
45Tours1200
46Valenciennes4700

Matches

Live matches, upcoming fixtures, and recent results in this competition.

No fixtures synced for this view yet.

Top scorers

#PlayerAppsGoalsAssists
1Kylian Mbappé Lottin31377
2Gnaly Albert Maxwel Cornet21122
3Wissam Ben Yedder18122
4Gaëtan Perrin5392
5Gonçalo Matias Ramos1192
6Bradley Barcola1986
7Neymar da Silva Santos Júnior1184
8Amine Ferid Gouiri1874
9Emmanuel Afriyie Mario Sabbi2174
10Thijs Dallinga872
11Toluwalase Emmanuel Arokodare870
12Jonathan Christian David1265
13Mathis Rayan Cherki1565
14Martin Albert Frédéric Terrier1963
15Mason Will John Greenwood563
16Arnaud Kalimuendo-Muinga1262
17Arkadiusz Krystian Milik560
18Désiré Doué1455
19Masour Ousmane Dembélé1254
20Matthis Abline954
21Martin Gabriel Belaïd Adeline1053
22Neal Maupay1250
23Facundo Axel Medina4845
24Hákon Arnar Haraldsson644
25Edon Zhegrova643
26Seko Mohamed Fofana1042
27Ado Onaiwu5241
28Guido Marcelo Carrillo540
29Marcos Aoás Corrêa3940
30Yoane Wissa1040
31Mohamed Bouchouari3335
32Franck Honorat1433
33Randal Kolo Muani933
34Adilson Angel Abreu de Almeida Gomes1232
35Adrien Thibault Marie Rabiot-Provost2331
36Farès Chaïbi631
37Mika Miles Biereth431
38Folarin Jerry Balogun830
39Luis Henrique Tomaz de Lima930
40Malcom Filipe Silva de Oliveira630
41Marcus Lilian Thuram-Ulien830
42Memphis Depay1030
43N'Golo Kanté530
44Corentin Tolisso2023
45Dilane Bakwa923
46Fabián Ruiz Peña1523
47Maghnes Akliouche822
48Mathias Pereira Lage1522
49Senny Mayulu922
50Alexis Claude-Maurice1121
51Aurélien Djani Tchouaméni1121
52Cheikh Tidiane Sabaly1121
53Christopher Alan Nkunku1221
54Evann Guessand1721
55Jérémy Baffour Doku421
56Mamadou Diakhon721
57Pavel Šulc321
58Amadou Ba Zeund Georges Mvom Onana220
59Benjamin Michel Édouard André3320
60Boubacar Traoré320
61Cheick Oumar Doucouré820
62Endrick Felipe Moreira de Sousa320
63Hugo Ekitike520
64Igor Guilherme Barbosa da Paixão320
65Jean-Ricner Bellegarde1420
66Luiz de Araújo Guimarães Neto1020
67Noah Edjouma2220
68Olivier Jonathan Giroud720
69Pierre-Emile Kordt Højbjerg420
70Rafiki Saïd Ahamada1120
71Serhou Yadaly Guirassy620
72Thomas Benoît Lemar620
73Geoffrey Edwin Kondogbia4313
74Achraf Hakimi Mouh912
75Marco Asensio Willemsen512
76Afonso Bastardo Moreira311
77Bilal Nadir711
78Himad Said Abdelli1411
79Lucas Tolentino Coelho de Lima411
80Mattéo Elias Kenzo Guendouzi Olié811
81Raphael Dias Belloli211
82Rémi Stéphane Himbert211
83Trevan Sanusi211
84Warren Zaïre-Emery1111
85Abduqodir Khusanov410
86Abner Vinícius da Silva Santos410
87Achraf Bencharki310
88Ainsley Cory Maitland-Niles1110
89Aleksandr Golovin1710
90Alexsandro Victor de Souza Ribeiro710
91Amine Harit310
92Amir Selmane Ramy Bensebaïni710
93Andrey Nascimento dos Santos210
94Anthony Tite Musaba110
95Bernardo Mota Veiga de Carvalho e Silva810
96Boubacar Bernard Kamara910
97Conrad Jaden Egan-Riley210
98Cyriaque Kalou Irié310
99Diego Manuel Jadon da Silva Moreira810
100Emanuel Esseh Emegha510
101Ferland Sinna Mendy510
102Frank Thierry Boya3310
103Fraser David Ingham Hornby210
104Ismaïla Sarr610
105Jérémie Boga310
106João Pedro Gonçalves Neves510
107Kaïl Boudache310
108Kasper Dolberg Rasmussen810
109Leandro Daniel Paredes1710
110Leonardo Julián Balerdi Rosa1410
111Lorenz Assignon610
112Lucas Lopes Beraldo1110
113Luiz Gustavo Dias410
114Malick Martin Fofana510
115Mehmet Zeki Çelik610
116Nathan Ngoy110
117Pape Matar Sarr410
118Sadibou Sané3110
119Salifou Soumah110
120Tiago Carvalho Santos510
121Victor James Osimhen310
122Walid Nassi Ouled Bentle510
123Warmed Omari810
124Wesley Tidjan Fofana610
125Valentín Barco505
126Matthew Sean O'Riley203
127Nuno Alexandre Tavares Mendes1103
128Andy Alune Diouf3402
129Denis Lemi Zakaria Lako Lado602
130Joel Mugisha Mvuka302
131Mamadou Coulibaly302
132Nicolás Alejandro Tagliafico1202
133Vanderson de Oliveira Campos802
134Alejandro Gomes Rodriguez101
135Benjamin Jacques Marcel Pavard401
136Bruno Guimarães Rodriguez Moura501
137Caio Henrique Oliveira Silva1301
138Ismail Joshua Jakobs501
139Jean-Clair Dimitri Roger Todibo1001
140Mathys Detourbet401
141Rémy Descamps1801
142Saël Kumbedi Nseke801
143Timothy Tarpeh Weah1001
144Vítor Machado Ferreira1301
145Warren Håkon Christofer Kamanzi1201
146Willian Joel Pacho Tenorio601
147A. Hamdani100
148Abdoulaye Coulibaly300
149Adrián Andrés Cubas200
150Al Hassan Toure100
151Aladji Bamba200
152Albert Grønbæk Erlykke100
153Alphonse Francis Areola1200
154Andrej Ilić100
155Ange Lago000
156Ângelo Gabriel Borges Damaceno400
157Anthony Caci300
158Arnaud Bodart200
159Arthur Denis Vermeeren100
160Axel Tape-Kobrissa200
161Axel Wilson Arthur Disasi Mhakinis Belho1400
162Ayyoub Bouaddi400
163Badredine Bouanani500
164Bartuğ Elmaz100
165Bénie Adama Traoré100
166Benjamin Paa Kwesi Henrichs200
167Benjamin Pascal Lecomte2300
168Berke Özer000
169Bryan Tetsadong Marceau Mbeumo100
170Calvin Ronald Verdonk100
171Carlos Joaquín Correa000
172Carlos Noom Quomah Baleba300
173Castello Junior Lukeba400
174Cengiz Ünder500
175Chrislain Iris Aurel Matsima700
176Christian Mawissa Elebi400
177Clément Nicolas Laurent Lenglet200
178Clinton Mukoni Mata Pedro Lourenço900
179Dan Assane Ndoye100
180Dango Aboubacar Faissal Ouattara100
181Derek Austin Cornelius100
182Dodi Lukebakio Ngandoli100
183Dominik Greif000
184Edan Diop200
185Eduardo Celmi Camavinga500
186El Chadaille Bitshiabu500
187Eliesse Ben Seghir300
188Emerson Palmieri dos Santos300
189Emmanuel Alexi Koum Mbondo000
190Eric Jeremy Edgar Dier100
191Ernest Nuamah Appiah500
192Ethan Chidiebere Nwaneri200
193Ethan Mbappé Lottin500
194Ewen Jaouen600
195Fabian Rieder200
196Faris Pemi Moumbagna000
197Félix Alexandre Andrade Sanches Correia200
198Félix Lemaréchal200
199Francis Tanner James Tessmann400
200Gabriel dos Santos Magalhães500
201Gerónimo Rulli400
202Gianluigi Donnarumma700
203Gideon Mensah300
204Haitam Aleesami100
205Han-Noah Massengo100
206Ibrahim Osman100
207Ibrahim Sangaré100
208Ikoma-Loïs Openda400
209Iliman Cheikh Baroy Ndiaye000
210Illia Zabarnyi200
211Isaac Cossier200
212Jackson Gabriel Porozo Vernaza100
213Jan Thilo Kehrer2500
214Jaouen Djimmy Hadjam700
215Jaydee Canvot100
216Jean-Luc Mamadou Diarra Dompé300
217Jean-Mattéo Bahoya Négoce500
218Jeanuël Belocian100
219Jeffrey de Lange400
220Jérémy Jacquet300
221Joachim Christian Andersen400
222John Steven Mendoza Valencia300
223Jordan Anthony James100
224Jordan Teze300
225Jules Stawiecki000
226Justin Bengui João000
227K. Quetant100
228Kalidou Koulibaly300
229Kang-In Lee600
230Karim Hafez Ramadan Seif El Din200
231Kenny Joelle Tete900
232Kevin Danso800
233Keyliane Hikram Abdallah000
234Khalis Merah200
235Khéphren Thuram-Ulien1100
236Khvicha Kvaratskhelia400
237Lamine Camara200
238Lebogang Mothiba500
239Leny Yoro600
240Lesley Chimuanya Ugochukwu200
241Lionel Andrés Messi Cuccittini200
242Loïc Badé400
243Louis Reynaud100
244Lucas Chevalier900
245Lucas Digne900
246Lucas Evangelista Santana de Oliveir400
247Lucas François Bernard Hernández800
248Lukáš Hrádecký100
249Malo Gusto000
250Mamadou Sangaré400
251Mamadou Sarr200
252Manuel Ugarte Ribeiro400
253Marcel Jany Émile Tisserand300
254Marco Bizot000
255Marcus Vinícius Oliveira Alencar000
256Mario René Junior Lemina1000
257Marlos Moreno Durán100
258Marshall Nyasha Munetsi600
259Matheus Pereira da Silva000
260Matheus Soares Thuler200
261Mathieu Frank Patouillet800
262Mathys de Carvalho Soares100
263Matias Fernandez-Pardo100
264Matvey Safonov500
265Matz Willy Els Sels500
266Mauro Wilney Arambarri Rosa200
267Maxence Guy Lacroix100
268Maxime Estève300
269Mike Louis Penders500
270Mike Peterson Maignan1300
271Milan Škriniar100
272Mohamadou Kanté000
273Mohamed Kader Meïté300
274Mohamed Simakan100
275Moritz Jenz100
276Moussa Niakhaté700
277Nabil Bentaleb600
278Nathanaël Mbuku400
279Nayef Aguerd500
280Ngal'ayel Mukau300
281Niels Patrick Nkounkou000
282Noah Teye Nartey200
283Noham Kamara100
284Olivier Maxime Boscagli300
285Osame Sahraoui400
286Óscar Andrés Perea Abonce000
287Pape Cabral000
288Paris Josua Brunner000
289Patrick Berg200
290Philipp François Köhn300
291Quentin Ndjantou Mbitcha100
292Quinten Ryan Crispito Timber100
293Rafael Alexandre da Conceição Leão200
294Ray Kendry Páez Andrade000
295Rayan Philippe100
296Robin Aime Robert Le Normand000
297Romain Paul Jean-Michel Perraud600
298Ross Barkley100
299Ruben Kluivert200
300Sacha Boey000
301Saïmon Bouabré100
302Samuel Kondi Nibombé000
303Sankhoun Bocoum Diawara200
304Sidiki Cherif300
305Skelly Alvero400
306Soriba Diaoune200
307Soungoutou Magassa400
308Stanis Idumbo-Muzambo300
309Stanley Pierre Nsoki700
310Stian Rode Gregersen200
311Strahinja Pavlović100
312Sven Adriaan Botman300
313T. Goncalves000
314Tanguy-Austin Nianzou Kouassi300
315Teddy Boulhendi000
316Théo Vermot400
317Thiago Ezequiel Almada000
318Tiago Maria Antunes Gouveia200
319Tidiam Gomis300
320Tochukwu Nnadi000
321Tyler Scott Morton400
322Ulisses Alexandre Garcia Lopes200
323Uroš Radaković100
324Valentin André Stanislas Gendrey100
325Walter Daniel Benítez700
326Wilfried Stephane Singo100
327William Alain André Gabriel Saliba1000
328Xavier Quentin Shay Simons400
329Yacouba Nasser Djiga000
330Yann François Lienard200
331Yehvann Diouf1800
332Youri Marion A. Tielemans200
333Youssouf Fofana1500