FootIndex.
HomeSearchPlayersRankingsCompareCompetitionsPredictStatsNewsAbout
Vote

FootIndex.

FootIndex is a football player search engine — career stats, comparisons, rankings, trophies, and season-by-season data for every player in our database.

  • Search
  • Rankings
  • About
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • API
  • Contact

© 2026 FootIndex. Stats powered by API-Football. Not affiliated with FIFA, UEFA, or any club.

  1. Home
  2. Competitions
  3. UEFA Europa Conference League

Competition

UEFA Europa Conference League

Aggregated goals and assists from synced season rows in our database.

Team standings

Aggregated team goal totals from synced season rows (proxy table — not official league points).

#TeamPlayersAppsGoalsAssists
1Chelsea351984127
2Bodo/Glimt192323214
3AZ Alkmaar71122621
4Crystal Palace272252420
5Ajax371072311
6Fiorentina101862112
7Aston Villa181392014
8Club Brugge KV121242013
9West Ham11871013
10FC Basel 1893771109
11Fenerbahce1993108
12Lille649103
13AS Roma43693
14Molde32590
15Villarreal84986
16FC Nordsjaelland64683
17Tottenham124082
18Heart Of Midlothian23173
19Marseille74264
20Rennes94064
21Shamrock Rovers21261
22Strasbourg75253
23Eintracht Frankfurt72552
24Aberdeen62951
25Guimaraes43147
26PSV Eindhoven93544
27Beşiktaş52443
28Leicester74243
29Brighton263242
30Slavia Praha22042
31Vitesse11141
32Anderlecht51931
33FC Copenhagen53431
34PAOK22031
35Genk31430
36Rosenborg31230
37Shakhtar Donetsk31123
38Gent32322
39Maccabi Haifa1321
40Samsunspor2621
41Baník Ostrava1420
42Dinamo Zagreb41520
43Ludogorets1220
44Silkeborg1920
45Twente2920
46Nice63215
47SC Freiburg2312
48Lazio41511
49Pacos Ferreira2811
50Rangers232911
511. FC Köln1810
52AEK Athens FC3910
53AIK Stockholm2510
54Antwerp3910
55Aris1310
56Buducnost Podgorica2210
57Feyenoord23010
58FSV Mainz 051810
59HNK Rijeka1410
60Lillestrom1210
61Real Betis42810
62Sligo Rovers1110
63Trabzonspor41210
64Union Berlin2510
65Union St. Gilloise1410
66Dnipro-12502
67Lask Linz21202
68Santa Clara3802
69FC Luzern1301
70Gornik Zabrze1201
71HJK Helsinki1401
72Olympiakos Piraeus1801
73Omonia Nicosia1601
74Rayo Vallecano1801
75Slovan Bratislava11101
76Sparta Praha2501
771. FC Heidenheim1000
78Aarhus1200
79Apoel Nicosia1100
80Apollon Limassol1400
81Aris Thessalonikis1400
82Arouca1000
83Atalanta1000
84BK Hacken1100
85Botev Plovdiv3400
86Brann1100
87Brondby1400
88BSC Young Boys1200
89Celtic121000
90Djurgardens IF2400
91FC Lugano22100
92FC Midtjylland4900
93FC Zurich1400
94Ferencvarosi TC1000
95FK Sarajevo1100
96Fredrikstad1100
97Getafe4500
98GIL Vicente2300
99GO Ahead Eagles2100
100Gyori ETO FC1300
101Hammarby FF3700
102HNK Hajduk Split22900
103IF Elfsborg2200
104Jagiellonia1800
105Kalmar FF2400
106Kisvarda FC1400
107Lens4600
108Levski Sofia1200
109Maccabi Tel Aviv1400
110Milsami Orhei1000
111Monaco1200
112Motherwell1200
113Neftchi Baku1300
114NK Domzale3400
115Raków Częstochowa2000
116Rapid Vienna31100
117Rubin4700
118SC Braga4500
119Slask Wroclaw1400
120ST Mirren1000
121Sturm Graz1000
122Tromso1000
123Valerenga2200
124Valmiera / BSS1400
125Viborg1500
126Viking1000
127Vojvodina1200
128Vorskla Poltava1100
129Zira1100
130Zrinjski1400

Matches

Live matches, upcoming fixtures, and recent results in this competition.

Recent results

UEFA Europa Conference League

Hapoel Tel Aviv 0–1 Atalanta

Thu 27 Aug 2026 · 18:00 UTC · DVTK Stadion

Final

UEFA Europa Conference League

Monaco 4–1 Gornik Zabrze

Thu 27 Aug 2026 · 16:45 UTC · Stade Louis II

Final

UEFA Europa Conference League

Crystal Palace 1–0 Rayo Vallecano

Wed 27 May 2026 · 19:00 UTC · Red Bull Arena

Final

Top scorers

#PlayerAppsGoalsAssists
1Vangelis Pavlidis31168
2Tammy Bakumo-Abraham15131
3Nicolás Iván González26104
4Igor Thiago Nascimento Rodrigues1892
5Ismaïla Sarr1490
6Ola Brynhildsen1990
7Oliver George Arthur Watkins1280
8Erik Botheim1274
9Christopher Alan Nkunku1173
10Hans Vanaken1673
11Patrick Berg2772
12Ulrik Saltnes2971
13İrfan Can Kahveci1362
14Jarrod Bowen1262
15Harry Edward Kane561
16Johnny Kenny961
17Faris Pemi Moumbagna1460
18Marc Guiu Paz960
19Hugo Vegard Vetlesen3455
20Lucas Martínez Quarta2653
21Chukwunonso Tristan Madueke1752
22Kiernan Frank Dewsbury-Hall2252
23Lawrence Shankland1852
24Edon Zhegrova1851
25Erik Benjamin Nygren950
26Lucas Beltrán2850
27Leon Patrick Bailey Butler1344
28Tijjani Reijnders2543
29Alejandro Baena Rodríguez941
30Ikoma-Loïs Openda1141
31Jonathan Christian David1041
32Toluwalase Emmanuel Arokodare1041
33Arkadiusz Krystian Milik540
34Davy Klaassen540
35Emanuel Esseh Emegha640
36Ewerton Paixão da Silva1340
37João Félix Sequeira540
38Nicolas Jackson1740
39Omar Khaled Mohamed Abd Elsala Marmoush940
40Oscar Gloukh940
41Dan Assane Ndoye2936
42Maxim De Cuyper1834
43Samuel Chimerenka Chukwueze934
44Jean-Philippe Mateta1333
45Mykhailo Mudryk633
46Steven Berghuis733
47Andy Alune Diouf2032
48Ferdi Erenay Kadıoğlu1432
49Håkon Evjen1532
50Serhou Yadaly Guirassy932
51Cody Mathès Gakpo531
52Daniel Muñoz Mejía2031
53Giannis Konstantelias1931
54Jhon Jader Durán Palacio1230
55Kasper Dolberg Rasmussen530
56Luís Henriques de Barros Lopes630
57Stefano Giuseppe Arne Vecchia Holmquist530
58Victor Mow Froholdt1630
59Enzo Jeremías Fernández827
60Miloš Kerkez1726
61Alexander Hartmann Bah1122
62Sondre Brunstad Fet2322
63Tyrick Kwon Mitchell1322
64Adilson Angel Abreu de Almeida Gomes1021
65Anan Khalaili321
66Anthony Tite Musaba621
67Archibald Norman Brown1321
68Bojan Miovski621
69Cameron Peter Devlin1621
70Edward Keddar Nketiah521
71Harvey Lewis Barnes821
72Manuel Jorge Silva921
73Marc Cucurella Saseta1321
74Matthew Stuart Cash1321
75Maxence Guy Lacroix1521
76Anders Ferslev Klynge920
77Christos Tzolis520
78Ibrahim Osman1220
79Julian Brandt420
80Nayef Aguerd1720
81Takuro Kaneko820
82Nuno Miguel Valente Santos1415
83Daichi Kamada1414
84Douglas Luiz Soares de Paulo1414
85Lucas Tolentino Coelho de Lima1114
86Lucas Digne1213
87Marlon Gomes Claudino813
88Yeremy Jesús Pino Santos2113
89Axel Wilson Arthur Disasi Mhakinis Belho812
90Cengiz Ünder1412
91Derry Lionel Scherhant212
92Mattéo Elias Kenzo Guendouzi Olié812
93Mika Marcel Godts312
94Nikola Milenković2212
95Pedro Lomba Neto712
96Riccardo Calafiori1212
97Tomáš Souček1112
98Tyrique Aaron Delali Yusuff George1412
99Charalampos Kostoulas211
100Daniel Svensson1011
101Declan Rice1111
102Emerson Palmieri dos Santos811
103Ernest Poku811
104Fábio Daniel Soares Silva811
105Felipe Anderson Pereira Gomes411
106Heung-Min Son411
107Jørgen Strand Larsen811
108Justin Devenny511
109Mario René Junior Lemina711
110Moisés Isaac Caicedo Corozo911
111Oliver Valaker Edvardsen411
112Owen Wijndal1311
113Youri Marion A. Tielemans1911
114Abdul-Nasir Oluwatosin Oluwadoyinsolami Adarabioyo1510
115Alberto Oliveira Baio410
116Armindo Sieb810
117Brandon Mechele1610
118Colin Rösler210
119Evann Guessand610
120Franjo Ivanović410
121Håkan Gustaf Nilsson410
122Jens Stryger Larsen210
123João Lucas de Souza Cardoso1710
124Julian Ryerson510
125Kevin Santos Lopes de Macedo110
126Kingsley Schindler810
127Leny Yoro910
128Liam Scales510
129Loïc Badé510
130Marcos Leonardo Santos Almeida510
131Marcos Nicolás Senesi Barón1710
132Mats Wieffer210
133Michel-Ange Balikwisha410
134Mohamed Abdalla110
135Noureddine Amrabat310
136Olivier Maxime Boscagli510
137Pierre-Emile Kordt Højbjerg510
138Randal Kolo Muani110
139Raphael Onyedika Nwadike1910
140Reece Lewis James710
141Rodrigo Nascimento França610
142Ryan Don Naderi210
143Stephen Antunes Eustáquio410
144Thierno Barry110
145Valentín Barco1110
146Vasilije Adžić210
147Wanderson de Jesus Martins310
148Wesley Tidjan Fofana510
149Yasin Abbas Ayari710
150Youri Baas310
151Jens Petter Hauge1305
152Khéphren Thuram-Ulien1204
153Cole Jermaine Palmer903
154Frederico Rodrigues de Paula Santos1003
155Gnaly Albert Maxwel Cornet703
156Ademola Lookman Olajade Alade Aylola Lookman802
157Félix Lemaréchal402
158Filip Stojković702
159Gabriel Dal Toé Busanello502
160Jean Patrick Lima dos Reis602
161Kaio César Andrade Lima802
162Martin Albert Frédéric Terrier802
163Michael Olabode Kayode1402
164Rafael Alexandre Fernandes Ferreira da Silva302
165Adam James Wharton1501
166Addji Keaninkin Marc-Israel Guéhi701
167Andreas Rædergård Schjelderup601
168Ardon Jashari301
169Armindo Tué Na Bangna701
170Benjamin Stanley Michel401
171Bjorn Thomas Meijer901
172Brennan Price Johnson701
173Caio Henrique Oliveira Silva501
174Daisuke Yokota1001
175Dávid Hancko401
176Diego Manuel Jadon da Silva Moreira1001
177Érick Gabriel Gutiérrez Galaviz501
178Francisco Gabriel Ortega801
179Fredrik André Bjørkan2101
180Henrikh Hamlet Mkhitaryan1101
181İsmail Yüksek1301
182Jorthy Mokio601
183Josep María Chavarría Pérez801
184Kyriani Sabbe1201
185Lucas Lovat1101
186Lucas Oliveira Rosa401
187Manor Solomon201
188Matías Nicolás Viña Susperreguy901
189Mohammed Baba Diomandé701
190Pau Francisco Torres1201
191Paulo Guilherme Gonçalves Bernardo201
192Ryan Mmaee A'Nwambeben Kabir601
193Victor Enok Nelsson201
194William James Hughes1201
195Youri Pieter Regeer1101
196Aaron Anselmino000
197Abduqodir Khusanov200
198Adam Montgomery000
199Ahmed Nadir Benbouali300
200Ahmed Qasem200
201Ahmetcan Kaplan200
202Alexander Mark David Oxlade-Chamberlain800
203Alphonse Francis Areola1500
204Amario Cozier-Duberry100
205Amine Ferid Gouiri200
206Amine Harit600
207André Ramalho Silva200
208Andrej Đurić200
209Andrej Kostić000
210Andrew da Silva Ventura100
211Andrey Nascimento dos Santos000
212Ângelo Gabriel Borges Damaceno000
213Anthony Ralston100
214Anton Gaaei800
215Arnau Ortiz Sánchez400
216Arthur Henrique Ramos de Oliveira Melo1100
217August Mikkelsen100
218Axl De Corte000
219Ayman El Wafi1300
220Bart Verbruggen800
221Bartuğ Elmaz200
222Bénie Adama Traoré100
223Benjamin Matthew Godfrey000
224Benjamin Thomas Davies600
225Berkay Yilmaz100
226Borja Mayoral Moya200
227Borna Sosa900
228Boubacar Bernard Kamara1300
229Brandon Anthony Austin000
230Çağlar Söyüncü500
231Callum William McGregor200
232Calvin William Ramsay600
233Cameron Robert Carter-Vickers200
234Carlos Noom Quomah Baleba000
235Carlos Roberto Forbs Borges200
236Carney Chibueze Chukwuemeka400
237Chadi Riad Dnanou500
238Charles Rigon Matos700
239Charlie Terence Setford000
240Cheveyo Tsawa400
241Christopher Jeffrey Richards1200
242Cisse Sandra000
243Clément Nicolas Laurent Lenglet800
244Connor Clark Barron800
245Conor John Gallagher000
246Cristián Alexis Borja González100
247Cristian Gabriel Romero400
248D. Benamar100
249Daley Blind400
250Dane Murray000
251Dane Pharrell Scarlett400
252Daniel Joshua Bassi Jakobsen400
253Daniel Neil200
254Darijan Bojanić600
255Darlan Pereira Mendes200
256David Cordón Mancha100
257David Møller Wolfe1000
258David Soria Solís200
259Davide Zappacosta000
260Davinson Sánchez Mina300
261Dean Bradley Henderson1300
262Denis Lemi Zakaria Lako Lado200
263Diego Alexander Gómez Amarilla200
264Diego Ferrer Martínez000
265Dies Janse200
266Djeidi Gassama200
267Dominik Livaković600
268Dominik Prpić200
269Don-Angelo Christoffel Annum-Assamoah Kon100
270Dujon Henriques Sterling200
271Eduardo Celmi Camavinga200
272Edvard Sandvik Tagseth700
273Elias Jelert Kristensen400
274Elias Manoel Alves de Paula200
275Ellery Ronald Balcombe000
276Emerson Aparecido Leite de Souza Júnior300
277Emiliano Buendía Stati000
278Emiliano Martínez Toranza000
279Emmanuel Oluwasegun Fernandez200
280Emmanuel Toku200
281Emre Demir000
282Enner Remberto Valencia Lastra200
283Evren Eren Elmalı200
284Ezri Konsa Ngoyo1200
285Facundo Axel Medina100
286Fehmi Mert Günok900
287Filip Uremović2900
288Findlay Curtis200
289Freddie Potts200
290Freddie Simmonds000
291Fredrik Aursnes1600
292Fredrik Sjøvold1300
293G. King100
294Gabriel Armando de Abreu200
295Gabriel Paweł Słonina000
296Georginio Rutter100
297Germán Alejo Pezzella100
298Gerónimo Rulli000
299Guilherme Nunes Rodrigues300
300Gustavo Henrique Vernes000
301Haitam Aleesami400
302Hákon Rafn Valdimarsson000
303Heorhii Sudakov200
304Hugo Ekitike200
305Ibrahim Sangaré500
306Igor Júlio dos Santos de Paulo1200
307In-Beom Hwang100
308İrfan Can Eğribayat700
309Ismael Saibari Ben El Basra000
310Ivan Provedel400
311Ivor Pandur200
312Jack Luca Hinshelwood100
313Jacob Matthew Ramsey300
314James Forrest200
315James Regan Penrice600
316James Wright000
317Jason Sean Steele000
318Javier Serrano Martínez000
319Jaydee Canvot1200
320Jean-Clair Dimitri Roger Todibo1100
321Jeanuël Belocian000
322Jefferson Andrés Lerma Solís1200
323Jeffrey de Lange100
324Jefté Vital da Silva Dias100
325Jérémy Baffour Doku300
326Jesurun Rak-Sakyi000
327João Pedro Loureiro da Costa100
328Joel Mugisha Mvuka1400
329Joeri Jesse Heerkens000
330Joey Veerman500
331Jofre Torrents Salvat000
332Jordan Alan Courtney-Perkins000
333Jordan Brian Henderson300
334Jorge Cuenca Barreno1000
335Jorrel Hato400
336José Ernesto Sosa200
337Joshua Kofi Acheampong1000
338Joshua Orobosa Zirkzee300
339Josip Šutalo300
340Jostein Maurstad Gundersen200
341Julian Rekdahl Faye Lund400
342Kaelan Casey100
343Kamil Mieczysław Grabara1200
344Kasper Waarts Thenza Høgh000
345Kepa Arrizabalaga Revuelta000
346Kevin Danso100
347Kevin Stiben Viveros Rodallega100
348Khvicha Kvaratskhelia200
349Kian Fitz-Jim000
350Kouassi Ryan Sessegnon300
351Ladislav Krejčí100
352Leonardo Julián Balerdi Rosa200
353Lesley Chimuanya Ugochukwu400
354Levi Lemar Samuels Colwill300
355Lewis Carl Dunk100
356Liam Patrick Kelly200
357Lucas Chevalier900
358Lucas Erik Holger Bergvall100
359Lucas Nicolás Alario000
360Luiz Gustavo Novaes Palhares100
361Luiz Phellype Luciano Silva000
362Luka Topalović200
363Luka Vušković200
364Lukáš Horníček100
365Lyall Cameron000
366Maarten Vincent Paes400
367Mads Hermansen400
368Magnus Bech Riisnæs000
369Maher Mauricio Carrizo200
370Malick Junior Yalcouyé200
371Malo Gusto800
372Mamadou Sangaré1000
373Mamadou Sarr200
374Marc-André ter Stegen200
375Marcel Jany Émile Tisserand200
376Marcus Bettinelli000
377Mario Gila Fuentes400
378Mateo Ezequiel García400
379Matthew Sean O'Riley300
380Maxwell Woledzi100
381Mert Müldür200
382Michael Svoboda000
383Mike Louis Penders1300
384Milton Nahuel Valenzuela800
385Min-Jae Kim200
386Mitja Ilenič000
387Mohamed Bouchouari000
388Morgan Elliot Rogers500
389N. Oriola000
390Nabil Khali000
391Nicolas Thierry Raskin000
392Nikita Haikin2700
393Noah Åstrand John000
394Nordin Jackers400
395Odin Lurås Bjørtuft1200
396Ole Didrik Blomberg100
397Oliver Antman400
398Oliver Scarles100
399Olof Johan Andreas Karlsson200
400Olwethu Makhanya200
401Oskar Pietuszewski800
402Pascal Augustus Struijk100
403Pascal Groß200
404Paul Peters Reverson000
405Pervis Josué Estupiñán Tenorio000
406Petar Sučić1100
407Pietro Terracciano2800
408Rafael Santos Borré Maury000
409Ray Kendry Páez Andrade600
410Remi Luke Matthews000
411Reo Hatate100
412Ricardo Henrique Schuck Friedrich200
413Robert Andrich000
414Robert Lynch Sánchez1300
415Robert Žulj600
416Robin Patrick Olsen400
417Rodolfo Gilbert Pizarro Thomas000
418Rodrigo Martins Gomes100
419Romain Joy Kouakou Esse300
420Romelu Menama Lukaku Bolingoli000
421Roméo Lavia100
422Romeo Vermant200
423Roony Bardghji000
424Ross Barkley000
425Ross Doohan000
426Ross McCausland000
427Ross McCrorie600
428Rydnn McGuire000
429S. Nti000
430Salifou Soumah100
431Samuel Ayomide Adekugbe200
432Samuel Elias Dahl300
433Sead Hakšabanović200
434Sebastian Tounekti200
435Sergej Milinković-Savić300
436Sergio Reguilón Rodríguez200
437Shumaira Mheuka400
438Silvano Cliff Robbie Vos000
439Sofyan Amrabat1700
440Sondre Auklend000
441Stefan Schimmer000
442Stian Rode Gregersen300
443Strahinja Pavlović000
444Ted Curd000
445Thelo Gerard Aasgaard100
446Thomas Peter Wayne McGill000
447Timothy Castagne400
448Timothy Emeka Iroegbunam500
449Tochi Phil Chukwuani200
450Tochukwu Nnadi200
451Tomás Lemos Araújo200
452Tristan Gooijer200
453Tyrone Deon Mings000
454Uğurcan Çakır800
455Ulisses Alexandre Garcia Lopes200
456Vanja Dragojević200
457Victor Okoh Boniface600
458Vince Chijioke Osuji000
459Vitor Hugo Roque Ferreira800
460Vukan Savićević200
461Walter Daniel Benítez300
462William Alain André Gabriel Saliba700
463Willian Joel Pacho Tenorio1300
464Yacouba Nasser Djiga700
465Yanis Danielov Karabelyov400
466Yann Aurel Ludger Bisseck200
467Yehor Yarmolyuk000
468Yiğit Efe Demir000
469Yosuke Ideguchi000
470Yusuf Akçiçek300
471Zadok Yohanna200