FootIndex.
HomeSearchPlayersRankingsCompareCompetitionsPredictStatsNewsAbout
Vote

FootIndex.

FootIndex is a football player search engine — career stats, comparisons, rankings, trophies, and season-by-season data for every player in our database.

  • Search
  • Rankings
  • About
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • API
  • Contact

© 2026 FootIndex. Stats powered by API-Football. Not affiliated with FIFA, UEFA, or any club.

  1. Home
  2. Competitions
  3. U19 Bundesliga

Competition

U19 Bundesliga

Aggregated goals and assists from synced season rows in our database.

Team standings

Aggregated team goal totals from synced season rows (proxy table — not official league points).

#TeamPlayersAppsGoalsAssists
1Bayern München U1912180590
2Schalke 04 U196144540
3Bayer Leverkusen U197164370
4Mainz 05 U19384340
5Freiburg U19494280
6Bochum U19475250
7Hoffenheim U195105240
8Borussia Dortmund U197110160
9Greuther Fürth U19149160
10Werder Bremen U19116160
11Augsburg U19224150
12Wolfsburg U19336140
13Hannover 96 U19259130
14Hertha BSC U1932380
15Karlsruher SC U1936870
16RB Leipzig U1954960
17Borussia M'bach U1922650
18Hamburger SV U1945550
19Köln U1933350
20FSV Frankfurt U1912030
21Stuttgart U1912130
22Ingolstadt U1911920
23Dynamo Dresden U191410
24Nürnberg U1912110
251860 München U191200
26Heidenheim U1911200
27MSV Duisburg U191400
28St. Pauli U1911400

Matches

Live matches, upcoming fixtures, and recent results in this competition.

Recent results

U19 Bundesliga

1860 München U19 1–3 Bayern München U19

Sun 13 Sep 2026 · 09:00 UTC · Venue TBA

Final

U19 Bundesliga

Bayern München U19 3–1 Ingolstadt U19

Sun 23 Aug 2026 · 09:00 UTC · Venue TBA

Final

Top scorers

#PlayerAppsGoalsAssists
1Vangelis Pavlidis32220
2David Raum49160
3Nick Woltemade16160
4Kaan Ayhan25150
5Bote Ridle Nzuzi Baku47140
6Malik Leon Tillman27140
7Nico Cedric Schlotterbeck48140
8Arijon Ibrahimović11130
9Brajan Gruda30130
10Joshua Orobosa Zirkzee16130
11Kerim-Sam Alajbegović24130
12Benjamin Paa Kwesi Henrichs60120
13Leroy Aziz Sané32120
14Felipe Marlon Chávez18110
15Kevin Schade39110
16Maximilian Beier15100
17Münir Levent Mercan10100
18Franjo Ivanović990
19Malick Laye Thiaw4790
20Mika Baur2490
21Nicolò Tresoldi1990
22Ayman Azhil4370
23Christian Mate Pulišić1470
24Christoph Baumgartner2570
25Ibrahim Maza1870
26Leandro Barreiro Martins770
27Julian Brandt1460
28Kevin Danso1560
29David Uyoyo Odogu1950
30Ryan Don Naderi1950
31Vitaly Janelt2250
32Forzan Assan Ouédraogo940
33Jamie Jermaine Bynoe-Gittens940
34Tom Bischof640
35Waldemar Riptsov Anton4040
36Weston James Earl McKennie2140
37Aleksandar Pavlović2830
38Amadou Ba Zeund Georges Mvom Onana3730
39Daisuke Yokota2030
40Joshua Walter Kimmich2130
41Montrell Amare Culbreath2130
42Omar Khaled Mohamed Abd Elsala Marmoush330
43Adam Aznou Ben Cheikh1520
44Almugera Raouf Mohammed Kabar2220
45Armindo Sieb420
46Christian Thers Nørgaard720
47Filippo Calixte Mané2920
48Ismail Joshua Jakobs1320
49Jonah Reinhard Fabisch3720
50Kai Lukas Havertz920
51Lukas Manuel Klostermann2320
52Merlin Röhl1920
53Yann Aurel Ludger Bisseck320
54Christopher Jeffrey Richards2110
55Elias Benkara2310
56Johan Manzambi810
57Joyeux Masanka Bungi1210
58Kennet Eichhorn210
59Lionel Voufack1910
60Max Finkgräfe1710
61Nathaniel Brown2110
62Rocco Reitz1110
63Tatsuya Ito610
64Alexander Isak100
65Ben Hawighorst700
66David Michael Santos Daiber1500
67Gregor Kobel2200
68Hakan Çalhanoğlu100
69Ibrahima Konaté100
70Jamal Musiala600
71Jannis Bärtl4200
72Jonathan Glao Tah500
73Leopold Zingerle1800
74Oliver Love Larraz400
75Pierre-Emile Kordt Højbjerg100
76Robert Andrich300
77Silas Ostrzinski1200
78Simeon Rapsch000
79Steven-Andreas Benda1400
80Svend Arvid Stanislaw Brodersen1400
81Tim Oermann1500