FootIndex.
HomeSearchPlayersRankingsCompareCompetitionsPredictStatsNewsAbout
Vote

FootIndex.

FootIndex is a football player search engine — career stats, comparisons, rankings, trophies, and season-by-season data for every player in our database.

  • Search
  • Rankings
  • About
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • API
  • Contact

© 2026 FootIndex. Stats powered by API-Football. Not affiliated with FIFA, UEFA, or any club.

  1. Home
  2. Competitions
  3. U18 Premier League - Championship

Competition

U18 Premier League - Championship

Aggregated goals and assists from synced season rows in our database.

Team standings

Aggregated team goal totals from synced season rows (proxy table — not official league points).

#TeamPlayersAppsGoalsAssists
1Liverpool U18657260
2West Ham United U18785260
3Fulham U18582240
4Manchester City U188135200
5Tottenham Hotspur U18970150
6Manchester United U188961313
7Chelsea U18628110
8Aston Villa U18982100
9Newcastle United U1841770
10Brighton U1823760
11Arsenal U1884850
12Nottingham Forest U1876350
13Southampton U1831720
14Wolves U183910
15Crystal Palace U182100
16Everton U184000
17Stoke City U181600

Matches

Live matches, upcoming fixtures, and recent results in this competition.

No fixtures synced for this view yet.

Top scorers

#PlayerAppsGoalsAssists
1Joshua Ajala28200
2Callum James Osmand31170
3Lewis Koumas15130
4Kieran Morrison20110
5Oyindamola Ajayi25110
6Nico O'Reilly20100
7Tyrique Aaron Delali Yusuff George1490
8Sean Thoms Neave770
9Chibuzo Udo Nwoko Junior3960
10Chidozie Obi-Martin650
11Jaden Heskey2750
12George Earthy1140
13Jamaldeen Jimoh-Aloba940
14Theodore Carroll3940
15Kobbie Boateng Mainoo2931
16Charlie Tasker2130
17Jack Luca Hinshelwood1630
18Jimmy Sinclair1530
19Louie George Copley3230
20Tyrese Hall1930
21Alejandro Gomes Rodriguez1120
22Andre Annous720
23Charlie Gray2720
24Daniel Gore320
25Divine Tayon Mahogany Mukasa1520
26Joshua Kofi Acheampong1020
27Oliver Scarles1720
28Tyler Fletcher1719
29Shea Lacey1113
30Archie Harry Thomas Whitehall1910
31Benjamin Tomaso Broggio710
32Calum Scanlon210
33George Hemmings810
34Jack Ethan Thompson410
35James Rowswell710
36Jaydan Dejon Kamason2610
37Joshua Sonni-Lambie1910
38Luc Rollet De Fougerolles1210
39Max Alleyne2210
40Saheed Olagunju910
41Aaron Bott400
42Aidan Gerald Borland200
43Aidan Harris1000
44Amario Cozier-Duberry100
45Ayden Heaven700
46Bradley-Paul Burrowes200
47Braiden Graham000
48Brayden Clarke000
49Callum Latif Olusesi000
50David Ikechukwu Ozoh100
51Finaly Herrick2100
52George Finney000
53Harrison Armstrong000
54Harry Amass200
55Harvey Foster000
56Jack Andrew Davidson Fletcher200
57Jaden Dixon600
58Jahmai Simpson-Pusey2000
59James Wright1500
60Jamie Donley1300
61Jayden Meghoma500
62Joseph Charles Whitworth000
63Josh Gracey000
64Joshua King000
65Junior Robinson000
66Kaelan Casey800
67Keehan Willows1900
68Khari Ranson000
69Kornel Artur Miściur000
70Leo Shahar000
71Lewis Kieran Hall100
72Lewis Orford000
73Luka Lynch000
74Mateus Bula Dami Mané000
75Mikey Steven Danny Moore000
76Myles Anthony Lewis-Skelly100
77Reigan Heskey400
78Rico Henry Mark Lewis000
79Riley Owen600
80Rio Kyerematen000
81Rodrigo Fortes000
82Samuel Amissah000
83Shumaira Mheuka000
84Ted Curd300
85Trevan Sanusi000
86Treymaurice Nyoni100
87Tyler-Jay Dibling100
88Zach Abbott000
89Zyan Blake200