FootIndex.
HomeSearchPlayersRankingsCompareCompetitionsPredictStatsNewsAbout
Vote

FootIndex.

FootIndex is a football player search engine — career stats, comparisons, rankings, trophies, and season-by-season data for every player in our database.

  • Search
  • Rankings
  • About
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • API
  • Contact

© 2026 FootIndex. Stats powered by API-Football. Not affiliated with FIFA, UEFA, or any club.

  1. Home
  2. Competitions
  3. U18 Premier League

Competition

U18 Premier League

Aggregated goals and assists from synced season rows in our database.

Team standings

Aggregated team goal totals from synced season rows (proxy table — not official league points).

#TeamPlayersAppsGoalsAssists
1Arsenal U189132390
2Manchester United U18556380
3Manchester City U18773270
4Everton U18223170
5Chelsea U18783140
6Liverpool U18769100
7Derby County U1813160
8Fulham U1843750
9Leicester City U1825940
10Aston Villa U1822130
11Newcastle United U181630
12Norwich City U181110
13Reading U182910
14Wolves U1811110
15Brighton U1822200
16Middlesbrough U182300
17Southampton U181200
18Sunderland U181600
19Tottenham Hotspur U1811500
20West Ham United U181100

Matches

Live matches, upcoming fixtures, and recent results in this competition.

No fixtures synced for this view yet.

Top scorers

#PlayerAppsGoalsAssists
1Fraser David Ingham Hornby20160
2Adilson Angel Abreu de Almeida Gomes26150
3Cole Jermaine Palmer14150
4Edward Keddar Nketiah16150
5Mason Will John Greenwood13150
6Curtis Julian Jones1590
7Felix Kalu Nmecha2190
8Joseph George Willock2780
9Anthony David Junior Elanga970
10Conor John Gallagher1670
11Eiran Joe Cashin3160
12Bukayo Ayoyinka Temidayo Saka450
13Addji Keaninkin Marc-Israel Guéhi1740
14Fábio Leandro Freitas Gouveia de Carvalho1140
15Yunus Dimoara Musah1540
16Elliot Anderson630
17Emile Smith Rowe530
18Jacob Matthew Ramsey930
19Kiernan Frank Dewsbury-Hall1530
20Pelenda Joshua Tunga Dasilva1830
21Nathan Adewale Temitayo Tella1320
22Anthony Michael Gordon310
23Brahim Abdelkader Díaz210
24Calvin Bassey Ughelumba4410
25Colin Rösler710
26Diop Tehuti Djed-Hotep Spence910
27Dujon Henriques Sterling610
28Edvard Sandvik Tagseth710
29Hugo Bueno López1110
30Ian Carlo Poveda-Ocampo810
31James David Garner510
32Mason Tony Mount410
33Michael Akpovie Olise810
34Reece Lewis James2910
35Brandon Anthony Austin1500
36Callum James Hudson-Odoi100
37Caoimhín Odhrán Kelleher1700
38Daniel Neil600
39Declan Rice100
40Dermot William Mee300
41Hayden Rhys Hackney200
42Jarell Amorin Quansah900
43Jeremie Agyekum Frimpong1900
44João Manuel Neves Virgínia3100
45Kamil Mieczysław Grabara900
46Karl Jakob Hein700
47Matthew Sean O'Riley100
48Moritz Jenz1700
49Neco Shay Williams1200
50Robert Lynch Sánchez100
51Thomas Glyn Doyle200
52Thomas Peter Wayne McGill2100
53Trent John Alexander-Arnold000
54Valentino Francisco Livramento1000
55Viljami Kari Veikko Sinisalo1200