FootIndex.
HomeSearchPlayersRankingsCompareCompetitionsPredictStatsNewsAbout
Vote

FootIndex.

FootIndex is a football player search engine — career stats, comparisons, rankings, trophies, and season-by-season data for every player in our database.

  • Search
  • Rankings
  • About
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • API
  • Contact

© 2026 FootIndex. Stats powered by API-Football. Not affiliated with FIFA, UEFA, or any club.

  1. Home
  2. Competitions
  3. Tournoi Maurice Revello

Competition

Tournoi Maurice Revello

Aggregated goals and assists from synced season rows in our database.

Team standings

Aggregated team goal totals from synced season rows (proxy table — not official league points).

#TeamPlayersAppsGoalsAssists
1Portugal U2041170
2France U20197260
3Japan U19103160
4Mexico U2086251
5England U2092550
6Japan U2261650
7Mexico U23113950
8Argentina U2041340
9England U1831140
10England U2182640
11France U21124030
12Saudi Arabia U2351630
13Korea Republic U2162720
14Morocco U202320
15Venezuela U231520
16Algeria U231410
17Australia U233810
18Colombia U214810
19Denmark U2021610
20Egypt U202610
21Japan U2051010
22Japan U2161510
23Saudi Arabia U202710
24Scotland U2131210
25Ukraine U231410
26Belgium U212400
27Brazil U204600
28Colombia U192500
29Côte d'Ivoire U202700
30Côte d'Ivoire U231300
31France U184900
32Ghana U201200
33Japan U2351300
34Mexico U2152300
35Portugal U193800
36Portugal U216300
37Portugal U232700
38Republic of Ireland U212700

Matches

Live matches, upcoming fixtures, and recent results in this competition.

No fixtures synced for this view yet.

Top scorers

#PlayerAppsGoalsAssists
1João Pedro Seno Luís Rêgo550
2Kento Shiogai750
3Alejandro Garnacho Ferreyra440
4Edward Keddar Nketiah740
5Harvey Lewis Barnes540
6Maghnes Akliouche540
7Jonathan Yael Padilla Sandoval3631
8Mathys Henri Tel530
9Reo Hatate430
10Arturo Alfonso González González1020
11Joseph George Willock220
12Kang-In Lee320
13Kaoru Mitoma520
14Mohammed Khalil Nasser Maran420
15Ramón Juárez Del Castillo1020
16Senny Mayulu1520
17Telasco José Segovia Pérez520
18Tiago Alves Pinto Andrade220
19Zakaria Labyad220
20Abdullah Sufuq Fadl Al Fadani Al Anazi410
21Adam James Armstrong510
22Alán Ernesto Bautista Gutiérrez510
23Dwight James Matthew McNeil410
24Fraser David Ingham Hornby510
25Hiroki Ito310
26Jake Hollman210
27James Michael Edward Ward-Prowse410
28Mounsef Bakrar410
29Omar Mahmoud El Sayed Gaber310
30Rafael Santos Borré Maury410
31Ramiro Árciga Zárate410
32Raúl Alonso Jiménez Rodríguez510
33Saad Fahad Saleh Al Nasser310
34Takahiro Ohgihara310
35Villads Schmidt Nielsen1610
36Yehor Yarmolyuk410
37Yoichi Naganuma410
38Abdulkarim Mohamed Ismail Darisi400
39Addji Keaninkin Marc-Israel Guéhi300
40Ado Onaiwu300
41Adrien Thibault Marie Rabiot-Provost500
42Agustín Giay300
43Ahmed Nasser Abdel Razek El Shenawy300
44Aladji Bamba100
45Alan Jhosué Cervantes Martín del Campo500
46Álvaro David Montero Perales200
47André Miguel Valente da Silva000
48Andy Alune Diouf100
49Ange-Yoan Bonny500
50Ángel Eduardo Zapata Praga400
51Anthony Ralston400
52Antonio Briseño Vázquez500
53Armindo Tué Na Bangna000
54Axel Wilson Arthur Disasi Mhakinis Belho200
55Ayman Yahya Salem Ahmed400
56Bazoumana Touré300
57Bernardo Mota Veiga de Carvalho e Silva000
58Brandon Mechele300
59Brian Nicolás Aguirre200
60Bruno de Lara Fuchs000
61Caoimhín Odhrán Kelleher500
62Chan-Ouk Lee400
63Chidozie Obi-Martin000
64Conor John Gallagher300
65Cristian Daniel Arango Duque100
66Dagoberto Espinoza Acosta200
67Daichi Kamada300
68Daiki Hashioka400
69Davinson Sánchez Mina100
70Désiré Doué000
71Eberechi Oluchi Eze300
72Édier Ocampo Vidal300
73Ellery Ronald Balcombe400
74Emerson Aparecido Leite de Souza Júnior300
75Eroine Agnikoi700
76Evann Guessand300
77Everardo López Del Villar700
78Ewen Jaouen500
79Ezri Konsa Ngoyo200
80Fernando Tapia Méndez200
81Francisco Sampaio de Moura300
82Frederick John Woodman400
83Gōtoku Sakai200
84Hugo de Souza Nogueira000
85Hugo Ekitike400
86Ibrahim Mbaye500
87Isaías Violante Romero300
88Jae-Hyeon Go400
89Jae-Ik Lee400
90Jaydee Canvot100
91Jean-Mattéo Bahoya Négoce300
92Jean-Ricner Bellegarde300
93Jeanuël Belocian000
94Jérémy Jacquet400
95Jesús Alejandro Gómez Molina200
96João de Oliveira Afonso200
97João Manuel Neves Virgínia200
98João Paulo Santos da Costa200
99João Pedro Loureiro da Costa300
100Jonas Adjei Adjetey200
101Jordan Alan Courtney-Perkins400
102Jorge Alejandro Rodríguez Hernández800
103Jorge Eduardo Sánchez Ramos400
104Jorge Ernesto Berlanga Vázquez300
105José Antonio Rodríguez Romero300
106José Pedro Malheiro de Sá300
107Jumpei Hayakawa400
108Kai Clifton Trewin200
109Keita Kosugi400
110Ko Itakura400
111Kota Kudo200
112Kota Mizunuma200
113Kota Takai100
114Kyle Leonardus Walker-Peters100
115Lautaro Federico Di Lollo400
116Leny Yoro400
117Lesley Chimuanya Ugochukwu100
118Liam Scales200
119Louis Takaji Julien Thébault Yamaguchi300
120Lucas Chevalier200
121Luís Domingos Vieira Barata Gomes200
122Luis Miguel Marquinez Preciado200
123Mamadou Diakhon400
124Mamadou Sarr400
125Mathieu Frank Patouillet300
126Matz Willy Els Sels100
127Maxime Estève500
128Michael Akpovie Olise200
129Michael Vincent Keane300
130Mohamed Kader Meïté100
131Naïm Byar400
132Oluwafikayomi Oluwadamilola Tomori300
133Oswaldo Virgen300
134Pelenda Joshua Tunga Dasilva200
135Rafael Alexandre Fernandes Ferreira da Silva000
136Rayan Aït-Nouri200
137Reece Lewis James700
138Ren Komatsu500
139Rodolfo Gilbert Pizarro Thomas300
140Ross Doohan300
141Rúben Diogo da Silva Neves000
142Rúben dos Santos Gato Alves Dias500
143Ryota Oshima300
144Saël Kumbedi Nseke1500
145Saïmon Bouabré100
146Salem Abdullah Salem Al Najdi400
147Sang-Min Sim600
148Sang-Woo Kang600
149Takehiro Tomiyasu400
150Takuya Iwanami100
151Tatsuya Ito300
152Tidiam Gomis200
153Vinicius de Souza Costa300
154Warren Zaïre-Emery400
155Yassine Bounou100
156Yosuke Ideguchi300
157Yuto Ozeki200
158Yuya Osako300
159Zento Uno300