FootIndex.
HomeSearchPlayersRankingsCompareCompetitionsPredictStatsNewsAbout
Vote

FootIndex.

FootIndex is a football player search engine — career stats, comparisons, rankings, trophies, and season-by-season data for every player in our database.

  • Search
  • Rankings
  • About
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • API
  • Contact

© 2026 FootIndex. Stats powered by API-Football. Not affiliated with FIFA, UEFA, or any club.

  1. Home
  2. Competitions
  3. Süper Lig

Competition

Süper Lig

Aggregated goals and assists from synced season rows in our database.

Team standings

Aggregated team goal totals from synced season rows (proxy table — not official league points).

#TeamPlayersAppsGoalsAssists
1Fenerbahçe541844260172
2Galatasaray452250218170
3Beşiktaş113937434
4Trabzonspor74864528
5Rizespor51242910
6Alanyaspor41452510
7Başakşehir72761828
8Göztepe4116179
9Genclerbirligi5147146
10Giresunspor386123
11Adana Demirspor247119
12Konyaspor2122108
13Fatih Karagümrük3110107
14Antalyaspor13380
15Samsunspor48074
16Kasimpasa7129410
17Sivasspor23341
18Kayserispor28231
19Eskişehirspor16430
20Ankaragucu411521
21Çorum FK2712
22Yeni Malatyaspor17409
23Gazişehir Gaziantep212403
24Hatayspor14403
25Altay12201
26Adanaspor1200
27Bursaspor12000
28Eyüpspor11400
29Mersin Talimyurdu SK1000

Matches

Live matches, upcoming fixtures, and recent results in this competition.

Upcoming fixtures

Süper Lig

Galatasaray vs Beşiktaş

Sun 25 Apr 2027 · 12:00 UTC · Rams Park

Upcoming

Süper Lig

Erzurumspor FK vs Fenerbahçe

Sun 25 Apr 2027 · 12:00 UTC · Venue TBA

Upcoming

Süper Lig

Fenerbahçe vs Başakşehir

Sun 2 May 2027 · 12:00 UTC · Chobani Stadium Fenerbahce Sukru Saracoglu

Upcoming

Süper Lig

Rizespor vs Galatasaray

Sun 2 May 2027 · 12:00 UTC · Venue TBA

Upcoming

Recent results

Süper Lig

Trabzonspor 4–0 Galatasaray

Sat 19 Sep 2026 · 17:00 UTC · Papara Park

Final

Süper Lig

Galatasaray 1–0 Kocaelispor

Sun 13 Sep 2026 · 17:00 UTC · Rams Park

Final

Süper Lig

Başakşehir 2–3 Galatasaray

Fri 4 Sep 2026 · 17:00 UTC · Basaksehir Fatih Terim Stadium

Final

Süper Lig

Fenerbahçe 3–3 Eyüpspor

Sun 17 May 2026 · 17:00 UTC · Chobani Stadium Fenerbahce Sukru Saracoglu

Final

Top scorers

#PlayerAppsGoalsAssists
1Anderson Souza Conceição1025614
2Enner Remberto Valencia Lastra904815
3Muhammed Kerem Aktürkoğlu1714734
4Victor James Osimhen554712
5İrfan Can Kahveci3304346
6Vedat Muriqi1164315
7Oğuz Aydın2034125
8José Ernesto Sosa1913028
9Barış Alper Yılmaz1352822
10Yunus Akgün1392540
11Alexander Sørloth31248
12Cengiz Ünder872111
13Abdülkerim Bardakcı2011711
14Rafael Alexandre Fernandes Ferreira da Silva45176
15Adolfo Julián Gaich66161
16Rômulo José Cardoso da Cruz29139
17Marco Asensio Willemsen271212
18Armindo Tué Na Bangna58126
19Ferdi Erenay Kadıoğlu1461114
20Frederico Rodrigues de Paula Santos861112
21Gabriel Davi Gomes Sara63914
22Lucas Sebastián Torreira di Pascua134913
23Borja Sainz Eguskiza3293
24Nene Dorgeles2893
25Leroy Aziz Sané3475
26Mohamed Salah Hamed Mahrous Ghaly672
27Davinson Sánchez Mina8971
28Tammy Bakumo-Abraham1871
29Münir Levent Mercan189616
30Hakim Ziyech2364
31Uroš Radaković8562
32Marcos Vinicius Amaral Alves1161
33Milan Škriniar4660
34Mert Müldür8158
35Anthony Tite Musaba3255
36Luiz Gustavo Dias8252
37Adam Fernando Bareiro Gamarra3751
38Alexander Mark David Oxlade-Chamberlain4551
39Evren Eren Elmalı15945
40Roland Sallai6244
41Arda Güler2043
42Mason Will John Greenwood642
43Jesurun Rak-Sakyi1141
44Noureddine Amrabat5040
45Peter Antonio Žulj3440
46Kaan Ayhan8935
47Sacha Boey7434
48Mario René Junior Lemina6133
49Marlos Moreno Durán4033
50Archibald Norman Brown2532
51Çağlar Söyüncü4832
52Jhon Jader Durán Palacio1032
53Kingsley Schindler5632
54Goran Čaušić6430
55John Steven Mendoza Valencia1430
56Victor Enok Nelsson11530
57Amine Harit2423
58İlkay Gündoğan2523
59Sofyan Amrabat2823
60Gustavo Henrique Vernes1321
61Mattéo Elias Kenzo Guendouzi Olié2121
62Wilfried Stephane Singo2121
63Jorman David Campuzano Puentes2720
64N'Golo Kanté2020
65Néstor Fernando Muslera Micol43820
66Sidiki Cherif1220
67İsmail Yüksek10618
68Nélson Cabral Semedo3213
69Gabriel Armando de Abreu3012
70Marcel Jany Émile Tisserand4411
71Mohammed Baba Diomandé611
72Rodrigo Nascimento França4111
73Bartuğ Elmaz3710
74Cristián Alexis Borja González2610
75Jackson Gabriel Porozo Vernaza1410
76Jens Stryger Larsen4710
77Min-Jae Kim3110
78Renato Sam Na Nhaga410
79Vukan Savićević2710
80Karim Hafez Ramadan Seif El Din100013
81Günay Güvenç19707
82Ismail Joshua Jakobs4804
83Kazımcan Karataş7704
84Samuel Ayomide Adekugbe5504
85Uğurcan Çakır35702
86Ahmetcan Kaplan1201
87Aleksey Batrakov401
88Edson Omar Álvarez Velázquez1201
89Emre Demir6601
90Eyup Aydin2101
91Fehmi Mert Günok23101
92A. E. Fettahoglu000
93Ada Yuzgec100
94Alaettin Ekici000
95Ali Turap Bülbül1000
96Arda Ünyay1000
97Arda Yilmaz000
98Berat Luş100
99Bryan Josué Acosta Ramos100
100C. Guner100
101Dominik Livaković5700
102E. C. Karasu000
103E. Sayar000
104Ederson Santana de Moraes2900
105Eduardo Gabriel dos Santos Bauermann000
106El Chadaille Bitshiabu000
107Elias Jelert Kristensen2000
108Engin Can Biterge000
109Erick Antonio Pulgar Farfán1100
110Ernest Poku300
111Fabio Miretti200
112Furkan Koçak000
113Gennaro Borrelli000
114İrfan Can Eğribayat10000
115Jankat Yılmaz1400
116Jayden Quinn Oosterwolde3100
117Johan Helge Dahlin1900
118Kamil Uregen100
119Kuzey Sapaz000
120Lesley Chimuanya Ugochukwu400
121Nathan Benjamin Aké600
122Ognjen Mimović000
123Omar Fayed Abdelwahab El Rakhawy000
124Rafael Alexandre da Conceição Leão300
125Recep Yalın Dilek000
126Ricardo Henrique Schuck Friedrich4600
127Romelu Menama Lukaku Bolingoli500
128Tarık Çetin4900
129Tiago Maria Antunes Gouveia500
130Yiğit Efe Demir1400
131Yusuf Akçiçek1100
132Yusuf Kahraman000