FootIndex.
HomeSearchPlayersRankingsCompareCompetitionsPredictStatsNewsAbout
Vote

FootIndex.

FootIndex is a football player search engine — career stats, comparisons, rankings, trophies, and season-by-season data for every player in our database.

  • Search
  • Rankings
  • About
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • API
  • Contact

© 2026 FootIndex. Stats powered by API-Football. Not affiliated with FIFA, UEFA, or any club.

  1. Home
  2. Competitions
  3. Süper Lig

Competition

Süper Lig

Aggregated goals and assists from synced season rows in our database.

Team standings

Aggregated team goal totals from synced season rows (proxy table — not official league points).

#TeamPlayersAppsGoalsAssists
1Fenerbahce551861261172
2Galatasaray472284221173
3Beşiktaş124347434
4Trabzonspor74864528
5Rizespor51242910
6Alanyaspor51622711
7Istanbul Basaksehir83342331
8Göztepe4116179
9Gençlerbirliği S.K.6151146
10Giresunspor386123
11Adana Demirspor247119
12Konyaspor3127108
13Fatih Karagümrük3110107
14Antalyaspor13380
15Samsunspor48074
16Kasimpasa7129410
17Sivasspor23341
18Yeni Malatyaspor2101311
19Kayserispor28231
20Eskişehirspor16430
21Ankaragücü411521
22Çorum FK2712
23Gazişehir Gaziantep212403
24Hatayspor14403
25Altay12201
26Adanaspor1200
27Bursaspor12000
28Eyüpspor24900
29Mersin Talimyurdu SK1000
30Ümraniyespor1500

Matches

Live matches, upcoming fixtures, and recent results in this competition.

Upcoming fixtures

Süper Lig

Galatasaray vs Beşiktaş

Sun 25 Apr 2027 · 12:00 UTC · Rams Park

Upcoming

Süper Lig

Erzurumspor FK vs Fenerbahce

Sun 25 Apr 2027 · 12:00 UTC · Venue TBA

Upcoming

Süper Lig

Fenerbahce vs Istanbul Basaksehir

Sun 2 May 2027 · 12:00 UTC · Chobani Stadium Fenerbahce Sukru Saracoglu

Upcoming

Süper Lig

Rizespor vs Galatasaray

Sun 2 May 2027 · 12:00 UTC · Venue TBA

Upcoming

Recent results

Süper Lig

Konyaspor 0–4 Galatasaray

Fri 30 Oct 2026 · 17:00 UTC · Medas Konya Büyüksehir Belediyesi Stadium

Final

Süper Lig

Galatasaray 2–1 Fenerbahce

Mon 26 Oct 2026 · 18:30 UTC · Rams Park

Final

Süper Lig

Fenerbahce 3–0 Alanyaspor

Sat 17 Oct 2026 · 16:00 UTC · Chobani Stadium Fenerbahce Sukru Saracoglu

Final

Süper Lig

Gençlerbirliği S.K. 0–1 Galatasaray

Sat 17 Oct 2026 · 13:00 UTC · Eryaman Stadium

Final

Top scorers

#PlayerAppsGoalsAssists
1Anderson Souza Conceição1025614
2Victor James Osimhen584913
3Enner Remberto Valencia Lastra904815
4Muhammed Kerem Aktürkoğlu1714734
5Vedat Muriqi1194415
6İrfan Can Kahveci3304346
7Oğuz Aydın2034125
8José Ernesto Sosa1913028
9Barış Alper Yılmaz1352822
10Yunus Akgün1392540
11Alexander Sørloth31248
12Cengiz Ünder872111
13Abdülkerim Bardakcı2011711
14Rafael Alexandre Fernandes Ferreira da Silva45176
15Adolfo Julián Gaich66161
16Rômulo José Cardoso da Cruz29139
17Marco Asensio Willemsen271212
18Armindo Tué Na Bangna58126
19Ferdi Erenay Kadıoğlu1461114
20Frederico Rodrigues de Paula Santos861112
21Gabriel Davi Gomes Sara63914
22Lucas Sebastián Torreira di Pascua134913
23Borja Sainz Eguskiza3293
24Nene Dorgeles2893
25Youssouf Nyange Ndayishimiye8585
26Leroy Aziz Sané3475
27Mohamed Salah Hamed Mahrous Ghaly672
28Davinson Sánchez Mina8971
29Tammy Bakumo-Abraham1871
30Münir Levent Mercan189616
31Hakim Ziyech2364
32Uroš Radaković8562
33Marcos Vinicius Amaral Alves1161
34Milan Škriniar4660
35Mert Müldür8158
36Anthony Tite Musaba3255
37Luiz Gustavo Dias8252
38Adam Fernando Bareiro Gamarra3751
39Alexander Mark David Oxlade-Chamberlain4551
40Evren Eren Elmalı15945
41Roland Sallai6244
42Arda Güler2043
43Mason Will John Greenwood642
44Jesurun Rak-Sakyi1141
45Noureddine Amrabat5040
46Peter Antonio Žulj3440
47Kaan Ayhan8935
48Sacha Boey7434
49Mario René Junior Lemina6133
50Marlos Moreno Durán4033
51Archibald Norman Brown2532
52Çağlar Söyüncü4832
53Jhon Jader Durán Palacio1032
54Kingsley Schindler5632
55Goran Čaušić6430
56John Steven Mendoza Valencia1430
57Victor Enok Nelsson11530
58Amine Harit2423
59İlkay Gündoğan2523
60Sofyan Amrabat2823
61Gustavo Henrique Vernes1321
62Mattéo Elias Kenzo Guendouzi Olié2121
63Uchenna Ogundu1721
64Wilfried Stephane Singo2121
65Jorman David Campuzano Puentes2720
66N'Golo Kanté2020
67Néstor Fernando Muslera Micol43820
68Sidiki Cherif1220
69İsmail Yüksek10618
70Nélson Cabral Semedo3213
71Derrick Arthur Köhn1412
72Gabriel Armando de Abreu3012
73Marcel Jany Émile Tisserand4411
74Mohammed Baba Diomandé611
75Rodrigo Nascimento França4111
76Bartuğ Elmaz3710
77Cristián Alexis Borja González2610
78Jackson Gabriel Porozo Vernaza1410
79Jens Stryger Larsen4710
80Min-Jae Kim3110
81Renato Sam Na Nhaga410
82Vukan Savićević2710
83Karim Hafez Ramadan Seif El Din100013
84Günay Güvenç19707
85Ismail Joshua Jakobs4804
86Kazımcan Karataş7704
87Samuel Ayomide Adekugbe5504
88Uğurcan Çakır36002
89Ahmetcan Kaplan1201
90Aleksey Batrakov401
91Edson Omar Álvarez Velázquez1201
92Emre Demir6601
93Eyup Aydin2101
94Fehmi Mert Günok23101
95A. E. Fettahoglu000
96Ada Yuzgec100
97Alaettin Ekici000
98Ali Turap Bülbül1000
99Arda Ünyay1000
100Arda Yilmaz000
101Berat Luş100
102Berke Özer5400
103Bryan Josué Acosta Ramos100
104C. Guner100
105Dominik Livaković5700
106E. C. Karasu000
107E. Sayar000
108Ederson Santana de Moraes2900
109Eduardo Gabriel dos Santos Bauermann000
110El Chadaille Bitshiabu000
111Elias Jelert Kristensen2000
112Engin Can Biterge000
113Erick Antonio Pulgar Farfán1100
114Ernest Poku300
115Fabio Miretti200
116Furkan Koçak000
117Gennaro Borrelli000
118İrfan Can Eğribayat10000
119Jankat Yılmaz1400
120Jayden Quinn Oosterwolde3100
121Jean-Luc Mamadou Diarra Dompé500
122Johan Helge Dahlin1900
123Kamil Uregen100
124Kuzey Sapaz000
125Lesley Chimuanya Ugochukwu400
126Nathan Benjamin Aké600
127Ognjen Mimović000
128Ohis Felix Uduokhai4100
129Omar Fayed Abdelwahab El Rakhawy000
130Ozan Muhammed Kabak1400
131Rafael Alexandre da Conceição Leão300
132Recep Yalın Dilek000
133Ricardo Henrique Schuck Friedrich4600
134Romelu Menama Lukaku Bolingoli500
135Tarık Çetin4900
136Tiago Maria Antunes Gouveia500
137Victor Orakpo400
138Yiğit Efe Demir1400
139Yusuf Akçiçek1100
140Yusuf Kahraman000