FootIndex.
HomeSearchPlayersRankingsCompareCompetitionsPredictStatsNewsAbout
Vote

FootIndex.

FootIndex is a football player search engine — career stats, comparisons, rankings, trophies, and season-by-season data for every player in our database.

  • Search
  • Rankings
  • About
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • API
  • Contact

© 2026 FootIndex. Stats powered by API-Football. Not affiliated with FIFA, UEFA, or any club.

  1. Home
  2. Competitions
  3. FA Youth Cup

Competition

FA Youth Cup

Aggregated goals and assists from synced season rows in our database.

Team standings

Aggregated team goal totals from synced season rows (proxy table — not official league points).

#TeamPlayersAppsGoalsAssists
1Chelsea U181364230
2Aston Villa U181350210
3Manchester City U182087210
4Manchester United U181240200
5Arsenal U181242190
6Fulham U1872290
7Liverpool U18123790
8Tottenham Hotspur U1871470
9Nottingham Forest U1861850
10West Ham United U1883450
11Everton U1861540
12Derby County U182820
13Hull City U181220
14West Bromwich Albion U181520
15AFC Bournemouth U181210
16Bristol City U181110
17Gillingham U181210
18Newcastle United U1851310
19Reading U181210
20Sheffield United U181310
21Stoke City U182510
22Blackburn Rovers U181400
23Brighton U183300
24Burnley U181200
25Crystal Palace U183500
26Ipswich Town U181400
27Leicester City U181200
28Middlesbrough U181200
29Millwall U181100
30Southampton U182700
31Sunderland U181200
32Wolves U182600

Matches

Live matches, upcoming fixtures, and recent results in this competition.

No fixtures synced for this view yet.

Top scorers

#PlayerAppsGoalsAssists
1Callum James Hudson-Odoi7100
2Alejandro Garnacho Ferreyra670
3Callum James Osmand670
4Carney Chibueze Chukwuemeka670
5Chidozie Obi-Martin470
6Amario Cozier-Duberry650
7Brennan Price Johnson550
8Jaden Heskey850
9Emile Smith Rowe740
10George Earthy740
11Jacob Matthew Ramsey440
12Lewis Koumas340
13Shumaira Mheuka340
14Addji Keaninkin Marc-Israel Guéhi730
15Andre Annous430
16Bukayo Ayoyinka Temidayo Saka230
17Harrison Armstrong230
18Jamaldeen Jimoh-Aloba530
19Mason Will John Greenwood230
20Thomas Glyn Doyle1130
21Tyrese Hall530
22Curtis Julian Jones220
23Dujon Henriques Sterling420
24Felix Kalu Nmecha620
25George Hemmings420
26Jack Andrew Davidson Fletcher420
27Keane William Lewis-Potter220
28Liam Rory Delap220
29Louie George Copley320
30Luke Chambers320
31Morgan Elliot Rogers620
32Omari Elijah Giraud-Hutchinson420
33Oyindamola Ajayi520
34Timothy Emeka Iroegbunam520
35Tyrique Aaron Delali Yusuff George420
36Anthony Michael Gordon410
37Antoine Serlom Semenyo110
38Archibald Norman Brown310
39Benjamin Tomaso Broggio110
40Bradley-Paul Burrowes410
41Callum Latif Olusesi210
42Cole Jermaine Palmer610
43Conrad Jaden Egan-Riley210
44Divine Tayon Mahogany Mukasa1110
45Eiran Joe Cashin510
46Elliot Anderson510
47Emmanuel Oluwasegun Fernandez210
48Eric García Martret510
49Fábio Leandro Freitas Gouveia de Carvalho310
50Ian Ethan Maatsen410
51Jaidon Kya Denley Anthony210
52Jaydan Dejon Kamason510
53Jeremie Agyekum Frimpong610
54Kaelan Casey710
55Kieran Morrison510
56Luka Lynch110
57Matthew Sean O'Riley110
58Michael Akpovie Olise210
59Nathan Michael Collins210
60Nico O'Reilly510
61Oscar Bobb210
62Rio Kyerematen110
63Rodrigo Fortes510
64Theodore Carroll710
65Valentino Francisco Livramento910
66William Idamudia Daugaard Osula310
67Aaron Bott800
68Adam James Wharton400
69Aidan Gerald Borland500
70Aidan Harris200
71Álvaro Fernández Carreras200
72Anthony David Junior Elanga100
73Archie Harry Thomas Whitehall100
74Ayden Heaven200
75Brahim Abdelkader Díaz000
76Braiden Graham200
77Brandon Anthony Austin000
78Brayden Clarke400
79Calum Scanlon400
80Calvin Bassey Ughelumba200
81Carlos Roberto Forbs Borges200
82Charlie Gray300
83Charlie Tasker100
84Chibuzo Udo Nwoko Junior400
85Conor John Gallagher800
86Daniel Gore800
87Daniel Neil200
88David Ikechukwu Ozoh100
89Dermot William Mee000
90Diop Tehuti Djed-Hotep Spence400
91Dwight James Matthew McNeil200
92Edvard Sandvik Tagseth100
93Elijah Xavier Campbell300
94Finaly Herrick200
95Freddie Potts400
96George Finney100
97Harry Amass400
98Harvey Davies800
99Harvey Foster300
100Hayden Rhys Hackney200
101Hugo Bueno López400
102Ian Carlo Poveda-Ocampo100
103Jack Ethan Thompson200
104Jack Luca Hinshelwood100
105Jaden Dixon300
106James David Garner200
107James Wright200
108Jamie Donley100
109Jarell Amorin Quansah600
110Jayden Meghoma600
111Jimmy Sinclair100
112João Manuel Neves Virgínia700
113Joseph Charles Whitworth200
114Joshua Ajala300
115Joshua Kofi Acheampong400
116Joshua Sonni-Lambie100
117Junior Robinson100
118Kamil Mieczysław Grabara000
119Keehan Willows100
120Khari Ranson000
121Kornel Artur Miściur100
122Lamare Trenton Chansey Bogarde100
123Leo Shahar200
124Levi Lemar Samuels Colwill200
125Lewis Kieran Hall500
126Lewis Orford200
127Luc Rollet De Fougerolles300
128Mason Tony Mount000
129Max Alleyne400
130Myles Anthony Lewis-Skelly200
131Neco Shay Williams300
132Oliver Scarles800
133Reece Lewis James700
134Rico Henry Mark Lewis300
135Riley Owen000
136Romain Joy Kouakou Esse100
137Roméo Lavia200
138Saheed Olagunju200
139Samuel Amissah100
140Sean Thoms Neave200
141Shea Emmanuel Charles200
142Tawanda Chirewa400
143Thomas Peter Wayne McGill100
144Trevan Sanusi200
145Tyler Fletcher200
146Tyler-Jay Dibling100
147Tyrick Kwon Mitchell200
148Viljami Kari Veikko Sinisalo500
149Yunus Dimoara Musah100