FootIndex.
HomeSearchPlayersRankingsCompareCompetitionsPredictStatsNewsAbout
Vote

FootIndex.

FootIndex is a football player search engine — career stats, comparisons, rankings, trophies, and season-by-season data for every player in our database.

  • Search
  • Rankings
  • About
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • API
  • Contact

© 2026 FootIndex. Stats powered by API-Football. Not affiliated with FIFA, UEFA, or any club.

  1. Home
  2. Competitions
  3. CONMEBOL Libertadores U20

Competition

CONMEBOL Libertadores U20

Aggregated goals and assists from synced season rows in our database.

Team standings

Aggregated team goal totals from synced season rows (proxy table — not official league points).

#TeamPlayersAppsGoalsAssists
1Flamengo U201259160
2São Paulo U2031570
3Boca Juniors U2032060
4Palmeiras U2083051
5River Plate U2041750
6América U2021130
7Defensor Sporting U201620
8Independiente U2041720
9Huachipato U201310
10Nacional U2031410
11Always Ready U201000
12Cerro Porteño U201400
13Colo-Colo U201300
14Envigado U201300
15Internacional U201300
16Libertad U203500
17Newell's Old Boys U201300

Matches

Live matches, upcoming fixtures, and recent results in this competition.

No fixtures synced for this view yet.

Top scorers

#PlayerAppsGoalsAssists
1Luiz de Araújo Guimarães Neto550
2Lautaro Federico Di Lollo1040
3Rodrigo Muniz Carvalho440
4Wallace Yan de Souza Barreto540
5Raúl Alonso Jiménez Rodríguez530
6Daniel dos Santos Sales520
7Giorgian Daniel de Arrascaeta Benedetti620
8Iker Zufiaurre520
9João Victor Gomes da Silva420
10Lucas Beltrán520
11Luighi Hanri Sousa Santos520
12Erick Machado Belé411
13Allan Andrade Elias310
14Enzo Jeremías Fernández410
15Gabriel Davi Gomes Sara510
16Gonzalo Ariel Montiel310
17Gonzalo Jordy Plata Jiménez510
18Guilherme Henrique Bernardineli Gomes510
19Helio Júnio Nunes de Castro510
20Lima Felipe410
21Lorran Lucas Pereira de Sousa410
22Mathías Nicolás Laborda Malseñido510
23Moisés Isaac Caicedo Corozo310
24Rafael Barbosa Coutinho410
25Rayan Lucas Marques de Souza910
26Tomás Ezequiel Galván510
27Víctor Alejandro Dávila Zavala310
28Adrián Alcaraz Torales100
29Ángel Rodrigo Romero Villamayor400
30Antolín Alcáraz Viveros100
31Arthur Gabriel Santana Marcolino800
32Emiliano Martínez Toranza400
33Estêvão Barreto de Oliveira300
34Fabrizio Sartori Prieto300
35Gustavo Raúl Gómez Portillo300
36Hugo Alfonso González Durán600
37João Victor de Souza Cunha400
38Kaique Pereira Azarias300
39Kevin Santos Lopes de Macedo300
40Leandro Nicolás Lozano Fernández500
41Luis Ángel Díaz Cuesta300
42Matheus França Silva500
43Michel Augusto Modesto Rafael dos Santos000
44Milton Delgado500
45Moisés Paniagua Leaño000
46Pablo Lucio500
47Piero Martín Hincapié Reyna500
48Richard Ríos Montoya500
49Williams Héctor Alarcón Cepeda300
50Willian Joel Pacho Tenorio400