FootIndex.
HomeSearchPlayersRankingsCompareCompetitionsPredictStatsNewsAbout
Vote

FootIndex.

FootIndex is a football player search engine — career stats, comparisons, rankings, trophies, and season-by-season data for every player in our database.

  • Search
  • Rankings
  • About
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • API
  • Contact

© 2026 FootIndex. Stats powered by API-Football. Not affiliated with FIFA, UEFA, or any club.

  1. Home
  2. Competitions
  3. Campionato Primavera - 1

Competition

Campionato Primavera - 1

Aggregated goals and assists from synced season rows in our database.

Team standings

Aggregated team goal totals from synced season rows (proxy table — not official league points).

#TeamPlayersAppsGoalsAssists
1Internazionale U198275600
2Internazionale U206178330
3Juventus U199209300
4Verona U194139240
5Bologna U1923480
6Lazio U1912580
7Milan U19615370
8Fiorentina U1916140
9Genoa U1912440
10Lecce U1913540
11Roma U1911840
12Bologna U2012230
13Empoli U191720
14Hellas Verona U2021920
15Atalanta U1913310
16Cagliari U1912610
17Milan U202910
18Sampdoria U1811310
19Sampdoria U1911310
20Genoa U201100
21Juventus U2021500
22Juventus U202400
23Roma U202200

Matches

Live matches, upcoming fixtures, and recent results in this competition.

No fixtures synced for this view yet.

Top scorers

#PlayerAppsGoalsAssists
1Alphadjo Cissè60210
2Thomas Berenbruch59170
3Francesco Pio Esposito30150
4Issiaka Kamate60150
5Kenan Yıldız30110
6Matteo Spinaccè65110
7Naïm Byar56110
8Aleksandar Stanković52100
9Samuel-Germain Kinduelu Mbangula Tshifunda55100
10Luka Topalović3090
11Jacopo Sardo2580
12Matteo Lavelli4170
13Ebenezer Akinsanmiro3860
14Clinton Nsiala-Makengo6240
15Dean Donny Huijsen1540
16Enzo Barrenechea1640
17Jeff Ekhator Osayuki2540
18Jordan Aleksander Majchrzak1840
19Michael Olabode Kayode6140
20Patrick Chinazaekpere Dorgu3540
21Christian Corradi4230
22Dariusz Stalmach5030
23Mattia Mosconi2630
24Ayman El Wafi2520
25Emmanuel Ekong720
26Telasco José Segovia Pérez2620
27Davide Bartesaghi3410
28Javier Gil Puche3810
29Marco Palestra3310
30Noah Åstrand John2610
31Alessandro Calligaris5200
32Fabio Miretti000
33Filippo Terracciano3100
34Gísli Gottskálk Þórðarson000
35Jonas Jakob Rouhi5000
36Koni De Winter000
37Leandro Daniel Paredes100
38Lorenzo Torriani200
39Marco Pellegrino200
40Miloš Kerkez1200
41Niccolò Rizzo1300
42Samuel Elias Dahl100
43Simone Scaglia1100